Anglia Software Services Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAnglia Software Services Limited

Other information technology service activities

Anglia Software Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Milton House Gatehouse Road HP19 8EA Aylesbury

Phone: +44-1243 9923095

Fax: +44-1243 9923095

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Anglia Software Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Anglia Software Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Anglia Software Services Limited.

Registration data Anglia Software Services Limited

Register date: 1979-01-15

Register number: 01409315

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Anglia Software Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Anglia Software Services Limited

Natalia Semenovna White Secretary. Address: Wilkins Grove, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6JS, England. DoB:

Trevor White Director. Address: Wilkins Grove, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6JS, England. DoB: March 1950, British

Jobs in Anglia Software Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Anglia Software Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Anglia Software Services Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Anglia Software Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Anglia Software Services Limited. Leave a respond Anglia Software Services Limited in social networks. Anglia Software Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Anglia Software Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Anglia Software Services Limited: Dryzone Uk Ltd | Site Service Limited | Coronetcrown Limited | N H Developments (kent) Limited | Charles Brand Limited

Anglia Software Services Limited can be contacted at Aylesbury at Milton House. You can find the firm by referencing its zip code - HP19 8EA. Anglia Software Services's founding dates back to 1979. The firm is registered under the number 01409315 and its status at the time is active. The firm principal business activity number is 62090 - Other information technology service activities. Anglia Software Services Ltd reported its account information up to February 28, 2015. Its most recent annual return was submitted on December 31, 2015. Since it began in this particular field 37 years ago, this firm has managed to sustain its impressive level of prosperity.

Trevor White is the following company's only director, that was given the job in 1991 in December. Moreover, the director's responsibilities are continually helped by a secretary - Natalia Semenovna White, from who found employment in the following firm in 1991.