Aubery Management Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAubery Management Ltd

Information technology consultancy activities

Business and domestic software development

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Aubery Management Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 18 Aubery Crescent KA30 8PR Largs

Phone: +44-1560 2461730

Fax: +44-1560 2461730

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Aubery Management Ltd"? - send email to us!

Aubery Management Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Aubery Management Ltd.

Registration data Aubery Management Ltd

Register date: 2013-08-13

Register number: SC456579

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Aubery Management Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Aubery Management Ltd

Alexander Duff Director. Address: Aubery Crescent, Largs, Ayrshire, KA30 8PR, Scotland. DoB: March 1969, British

Jobs in Aubery Management Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Aubery Management Ltd. Working and traineeship

Manager. From GBP 3300

Engineer. From GBP 2600

Carpenter. From GBP 1900

Manager. From GBP 3400

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Electrician. From GBP 2200

Controller. From GBP 2500

Responds for Aubery Management Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Aubery Management Ltd. Leave a respond Aubery Management Ltd in social networks. Aubery Management Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Aubery Management Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Aubery Management Ltd: Emw (guildford) Limited | Amg Building & Construction Limited | A B Plumbing Limited | James Mearchent & Sons Limited | Number 8 Construction Services Limited

SC456579 - registration number for Aubery Management Ltd. The firm was registered as a PLC on 13th August 2013. The firm has been present in this business for the last three years. This firm may be contacted at 18 Aubery Crescent in Largs. The main office area code assigned to this location is KA30 8PR. This firm Standard Industrial Classification Code is 62020 and has the NACE code: Information technology consultancy activities. 2015-08-31 is the last time the accounts were reported. This firm has been an important part of the local market for the last 3 years.

Within the business, the full range of director's assignments have so far been met by Alexander Duff who was selected to lead the company three years ago.