Cmcb (uk) Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesCmcb (uk) Ltd

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Cmcb (uk) Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 12 Comeragh Mews W14 9HW London

Phone: +44-1452 4798248

Fax: +44-1452 4798248

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Cmcb (uk) Ltd"? - send email to us!

Cmcb (uk) Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Cmcb (uk) Ltd.

Registration data Cmcb (uk) Ltd

Register date: 2010-10-27

Register number: 07420859

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Cmcb (uk) Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Cmcb (uk) Ltd

Christopher Bloor Director. Address: Comeragh Mews, West Kensington, London, W14 9HW. DoB: April 1972, British

Andrew Simon Davis Director. Address: Chalton Street, London, NW1 1JD, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1963, British

Jobs in Cmcb (uk) Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Cmcb (uk) Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Cmcb (uk) Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Cmcb (uk) Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Cmcb (uk) Ltd. Leave a respond Cmcb (uk) Ltd in social networks. Cmcb (uk) Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Cmcb (uk) Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Cmcb (uk) Ltd: Trill Building Services Limited | Sr Heating & Plumbing Ltd | Stan Building & Roofing Limited | Inclusive Design And Accessibility Advice Service Limited | Property Facilities Group Ltd

Cmcb (uk) Ltd can be contacted at London at 12 Comeragh Mews. You can search for this business by referencing its area code - W14 9HW. Cmcb (uk)'s founding dates back to 2010. The company is registered under the number 07420859 and its public status is active. The company SIC and NACE codes are 78300 , that means Human resources provision and management of human resources functions. Saturday 31st October 2015 is the last time the accounts were filed. The company can look back on successful 6 years on this market, with good things still ahead of them.

There seems to be a single managing director presently leading this particular limited company, namely Christopher Bloor who's been carrying out the director's tasks since October 27, 2010. The limited company had been overseen by Andrew Simon Davis (age 53) who in October 2010.