Elspeth Beard Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesElspeth Beard Limited

Architectural activities

Elspeth Beard Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Osbourne House 143-145 Stanwell Road TW15 3QN Ashford

Phone: +44-1489 2000030

Fax: +44-1489 2000030

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Elspeth Beard Limited"? - send email to us!

Elspeth Beard Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Elspeth Beard Limited.

Registration data Elspeth Beard Limited

Register date: 2003-01-29

Register number: 04650738

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Elspeth Beard Limited

Owner, director, manager of Elspeth Beard Limited

Stan Baring Secretary. Address: 47 Blackburn Way, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1JY. DoB:

Elspeth Ashley Scott Beard Director. Address: 2 Kings Arms Mews, 22-26 High Street, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1EB. DoB: April 1959, British

Howard Thomas Nominee-secretary. Address: 50 Iron Mill Place, Crayford, Kent, DA1 4RT. DoB: n\a, British

Wendy Beard Secretary. Address: Manor Green Cottage, The Green, Datchet, Berkshire, SL3 9EH. DoB:

William Andrew Joseph Tester Nominee-director. Address: 4 Geary House, Georges Road, London, N7 8EZ. DoB: June 1962, British

Jobs in Elspeth Beard Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Elspeth Beard Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 1800

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1100

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1600

Responds for Elspeth Beard Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Elspeth Beard Limited. Leave a respond Elspeth Beard Limited in social networks. Elspeth Beard Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Elspeth Beard Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Elspeth Beard Limited: Alt 1409 Ltd | Rendulic Contractors Limited | Woodfit Carpentry Services Limited | Carebase (claremont) Limited | The Boiler Engineer Limited

04650738 is the company registration number for Elspeth Beard Limited. The company was registered as a Private Limited Company on Wed, 29th Jan 2003. The company has been present on the market for the last thirteen years. This enterprise could be gotten hold of Osbourne House 143-145 Stanwell Road in Ashford. The zip code assigned to this address is TW15 3QN. This enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 71111 and their NACE code stands for Architectural activities. 2016-02-29 is the last time when the accounts were filed. It's been 13 years for Elspeth Beard Ltd in this field, it is constantly pushing forward and is an object of envy for it's competition.

Presently, the following limited company is supervised by a solitary managing director: Elspeth Ashley Scott Beard, who was given the job on Wed, 29th Jan 2003. In order to increase its productivity, since the appointment on Wed, 19th Nov 2003 this specific limited company has been utilizing the skills of Stan Baring, who's been concerned with maintaining the company's records.