Global Cyber Solutions Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationGlobal Cyber Solutions Ltd

Information technology consultancy activities

Global Cyber Solutions Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 46 Ferndown Northwood HA6 1PH Middlesex

Phone: +44-1250 2297210

Fax: +44-1250 2297210

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Global Cyber Solutions Ltd"? - send email to us!

Global Cyber Solutions Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Global Cyber Solutions Ltd.

Registration data Global Cyber Solutions Ltd

Register date: 2000-03-06

Register number: 03940335

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Global Cyber Solutions Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Global Cyber Solutions Ltd

Jigna Kalidas Director. Address: 46 Ferndown, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 1PH. DoB: September 1974, British

Satish Kalidas Secretary. Address: 46 Ferndown, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 1PH. DoB: n\a, British

Jigna Kalidas Secretary. Address: 82 Hartford Avenue, Kenton, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 8TA. DoB:

Doctor Neelam Kalidas Director. Address: 82 Hartford Avenue, Kenton, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 8TA. DoB: August 1965, Indian

Satish Kalidas Secretary. Address: 82 Hartford Avenue, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 8TA. DoB: n\a, British

Jobs in Global Cyber Solutions Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Global Cyber Solutions Ltd. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 2400

Manager. From GBP 2200

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Director. From GBP 6400

Welder. From GBP 1300

Engineer. From GBP 2600

Responds for Global Cyber Solutions Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Global Cyber Solutions Ltd. Leave a respond Global Cyber Solutions Ltd in social networks. Global Cyber Solutions Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Global Cyber Solutions Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Global Cyber Solutions Ltd: L5 Consultancy Ltd | House Crowd Project 007 Limited | Anglo Caledonian Asset Management Limited | Gs Estates Viii Limited | Admour Limited

The enterprise is known under the name of Global Cyber Solutions Ltd. This firm first started 16 years ago and was registered with 03940335 as the reg. no.. The headquarters of this firm is based in Middlesex. You can contact it at 46 Ferndown, Northwood. The enterprise principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities. The firm's latest records were filed up to Tuesday 31st March 2015 and the latest annual return was submitted on Sunday 6th March 2016. Ever since it began on the market sixteen years ago, this company has sustained its great level of prosperity.

Jigna Kalidas is this specific enterprise's individual director, that was assigned to lead the company in 2005. Since 2000 Doctor Neelam Kalidas, age 51 had been responsible for a variety of tasks within this specific company till the resignation 13 years ago. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since December 2003 this specific company has been utilizing the expertise of Satish Kalidas, who has been working on ensuring efficient administration of the company.