Epca Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesEpca Ltd

Packaging activities

Epca Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 84 Northwood Avenue Purley CR8 2EQ London

Phone: +44-1362 5080596

Fax: +44-1362 5080596

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Epca Ltd"? - send email to us!

Epca Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Epca Ltd.

Registration data Epca Ltd

Register date: 2014-08-01

Register number: 09157315

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Epca Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Epca Ltd

Liu Ni Wang Secretary. Address: Northwood Avenue, Purley, London, London, CR8 2EQ, Uk. DoB:

Kun Liu Director. Address: Northwood Avenue, Purley, London, London, CR8 2EQ, Uk. DoB: September 1979, China

Jobs in Epca Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Epca Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 1800

Welder. From GBP 1800

Manager. From GBP 2900

Plumber. From GBP 2200

Responds for Epca Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Epca Ltd. Leave a respond Epca Ltd in social networks. Epca Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Epca Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Epca Ltd: Bradlook Homes Limited | Warmsafe Heating Limited | Alliance And Mutual Investment Company (2002) Limited | Spark Led Lighting Ltd | Harrison Jessica Ltd

09157315 is a company registration number assigned to Epca Ltd. This company was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2014-08-01. This company has existed on the British market for the last two years. The company could be gotten hold of 84 Northwood Avenue Purley in London. The office postal code assigned to this place is CR8 2EQ. The company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 82920 meaning Packaging activities. Epca Limited reported its latest accounts up until Monday 31st August 2015. The company's latest annual return information was filed on Saturday 1st August 2015. The company has been an important part of the local market for the last 2 years.

There seems to be a solitary director now running this company, specifically Kun Liu who's been performing the director's duties since 2014-08-01. Additionally, the director's tasks are regularly aided by a secretary - Liu Ni Wang, from who found employment in the company in August 2014.