Florence Vine Limited

All UK companiesActivities of extraterritorial organisations and otherFlorence Vine Limited

Dormant Company

Florence Vine Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: The Old Laundry, Catslip, Nettlebed RG9 5BL Henley-on-thames

Phone: +44-1271 7864807

Fax: +44-1271 7864807

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Florence Vine Limited"? - send email to us!

Florence Vine Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Florence Vine Limited.

Registration data Florence Vine Limited

Register date: 2008-06-17

Register number: 06622345

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Florence Vine Limited

Owner, director, manager of Florence Vine Limited

Beth Farrow Director. Address: n\a. DoB: October 1974, British

Andrew Farrow Director. Address: n\a. DoB: February 1976, British

Jobs in Florence Vine Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Florence Vine Limited. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1700

Tester. From GBP 3800

Plumber. From GBP 2000

Package Manager. From GBP 2400

Project Planner. From GBP 2800

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1600

Driver. From GBP 1800

Package Manager. From GBP 2300

Fabricator. From GBP 2000

Responds for Florence Vine Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Florence Vine Limited. Leave a respond Florence Vine Limited in social networks. Florence Vine Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Florence Vine Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Florence Vine Limited: C G Raggett Ltd | Eew Conservatories Limited | Marchbridge Builders Limited | Toby Noble Decorators Limited | Bright Linx Construction Ltd

Florence Vine Limited 's been in the United Kingdom for eight years. Started with registration number 06622345 in the year 17th June 2008, the firm is registered at The Old Laundry, Catslip, Nettlebed, Henley-on-thames RG9 5BL. The enterprise is registered with SIC code 99999 meaning Dormant Company. Florence Vine Ltd reported its account information for the period up to Tue, 30th Jun 2015. The most recent annual return was submitted on Fri, 17th Jun 2016.

Taking into consideration the following enterprise's employees register, since 17th June 2008 there have been two directors: Beth Farrow and Andrew Farrow.