Cramsfield Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andCramsfield Limited

Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Cramsfield Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 830a Harrogate Road Greengates Lodge BD10 0RA Bradford

Phone: +44-1270 2232391

Fax: +44-1270 2232391

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Cramsfield Limited"? - send email to us!

Cramsfield Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Cramsfield Limited.

Registration data Cramsfield Limited

Register date: 2013-10-01

Register number: 08713353

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Cramsfield Limited

Owner, director, manager of Cramsfield Limited

Mandeep Kaur Director. Address: Harrogate Road, Greengates Lodge, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD10 0RA, England. DoB: May 1972, Indian

Rachhpal Kaur Director. Address: Harrogate Road, Greengates Lodge, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD10 0RA, England. DoB: March 1949, Indian

Jobs in Cramsfield Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Cramsfield Limited. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Controller. From GBP 2500

Welder. From GBP 1400

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1900

Fabricator. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Tester. From GBP 3000

Responds for Cramsfield Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Cramsfield Limited. Leave a respond Cramsfield Limited in social networks. Cramsfield Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Cramsfield Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Cramsfield Limited: Andrzey Walczuk Limited | Lynx Properties Limited | Tw Boiler & Heating Services Ltd. | D Woods Contractors Limited | Freemantle Capital Partners (redcliff) Limited

This company is known as Cramsfield Limited. This company was originally established three years ago and was registered under 08713353 as the registration number. This head office of this firm is based in Bradford. You can contact them at 830a Harrogate Road, Greengates Lodge. This company principal business activity number is 47110 meaning Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating. 31st October 2015 is the last time the accounts were filed. Right from the get go 3 years ago, the company has been a reference point for others on this market, achieving spectacular success.

Taking into consideration this specific firm's size, it was necessary to hire further executives: Mandeep Kaur and Rachhpal Kaur who have been cooperating since Wed, 1st Oct 2014 to promote the success of the following business.