Mashati Ltd

All UK companiesHuman health and social work activitiesMashati Ltd

Hospital activities

Mashati Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 6 Rowan Close HP2 4FP Hemel Hempstead

Phone: +44-1528 7905181

Fax: +44-1528 7905181

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Mashati Ltd"? - send email to us!

Mashati Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Mashati Ltd.

Registration data Mashati Ltd

Register date: 2013-06-18

Register number: 08573530

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Mashati Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Mashati Ltd

Moreen Chikurunhe Director. Address: Rowan Close, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 4FP, England. DoB: July 1960, Zimbabwean

Jobs in Mashati Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Mashati Ltd. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 2200

Driver. From GBP 2200

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Project Planner. From GBP 3900

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Other personal. From GBP 1100

Fabricator. From GBP 2500

Tester. From GBP 2800

Responds for Mashati Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Mashati Ltd. Leave a respond Mashati Ltd in social networks. Mashati Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Mashati Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Mashati Ltd: Barndrill Limited | Blue Lines Roofing Ltd. | D R C Property Limited | Expressions The Home Improvers Limited | Synthetic Sports Surfaces (ireland) Limited

Mashati came into being in 2013 as company enlisted under the no 08573530, located at HP2 4FP Hemel Hempstead at 6 Rowan Close. This firm has been expanding for 3 years and its public status is active. This company SIC and NACE codes are 86101 , that means Hospital activities. Tuesday 30th June 2015 is the last time the accounts were filed. This company reached a high level of success right after it started in this line of business three years ago.

There is a single director this particular moment controlling this particular company, namely Moreen Chikurunhe who has been utilizing the director's responsibilities for 3 years.