Singlequick Ltd

All UK companiesAccommodation and food service activitiesSinglequick Ltd

Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Singlequick Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 21-23 Water Street M26 3DE Radcliffe

Phone: +44-1485 3882263

Fax: +44-1485 3882263

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Singlequick Ltd"? - send email to us!

Singlequick Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Singlequick Ltd.

Registration data Singlequick Ltd

Register date: 2012-09-24

Register number: 08225376

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Singlequick Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Singlequick Ltd

Jobed Ali Director. Address: East Street, Rochdale, Lancasher, OL16 2EG, Uk. DoB: July 1957, British

Yomtov Eliezer Jacobs Director. Address: Floor, 47 Bury New Road Prestwich, Manchester, M25 9JY, England. DoB: October 1970, British

Jobs in Singlequick Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Singlequick Ltd. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 2200

Tester. From GBP 3200

Welder. From GBP 1700

Controller. From GBP 2100

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Tester. From GBP 4000

Responds for Singlequick Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Singlequick Ltd. Leave a respond Singlequick Ltd in social networks. Singlequick Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Singlequick Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Singlequick Ltd: Holdfast Services Limited | Hutchinson Contracts Ltd | Feeney Electrical Limited | 1st Prime Devlopments Limited | Red Construction Design Bureau Limited

Singlequick Ltd with Companies House Reg No. 08225376 has been in this business field for 4 years. This Private Limited Company can be found at 21-23 Water Street, , Radcliffe and its zip code is M26 3DE. This business principal business activity number is 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands. Singlequick Limited reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2014-09-30. The company's most recent annual return information was submitted on 2014-09-24.

With regards to the firm, just about all of director's responsibilities have so far been met by Jobed Ali who was assigned this position in 2012. Since September 2012 Yomtov Eliezer Jacobs, age 46 had fulfilled assigned duties for the following firm up until the resignation four years ago.