Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd.

All UK companiesOther classificationOlivers Fried Chicken Ltd.

Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 87 Manchester Road WA14 4RJ Altrincham

Phone: +44-1564 1991241

Fax: +44-1564 1991241

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd."? - send email to us!

Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd..

Registration data Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd.

Register date: 2014-10-02

Register number: 09246597

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd.

Owner, director, manager of Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd.

Harith Hanoun Al-nousairy Director. Address: n\a. DoB: July 1971, British

Jobs in Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. vacancies. Career and practice on Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd.. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. on FaceBook

Read more comments for Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd.. Leave a respond Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. in social networks. Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. on google map

Other similar UK companies as Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd.: Fcto Communications Limited | Cuthbert Maltings Management (diss) Limited | Alltile Ceramics (uk) Limited | Paul Westmacott (builder) Limited | Ks Electrical Contractors Ltd

Olivers Fried Chicken is a firm with it's headquarters at WA14 4RJ Altrincham at 87 Manchester Road. This business has been in existence since 2014 and is registered as reg. no. 09246597. This business has been on the UK market for 2 years now and its current status is is active - proposal to strike off. It 's been one year from the moment Olivers Fried Chicken Ltd. is no longer featured under the name Mctucky Express.

Regarding the company, the full extent of director's responsibilities have so far been done by Harith Hanoun Al-nousairy who was hired in 2014.