Quickform Limited

All UK companiesConstructionQuickform Limited

Other building completion and finishing

Quickform Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Waterside House Unit 3 Waterside Business Park 1649 Pershore Road Kings Norton B30 3DR Birmingham

Phone: +44-1264 6237182

Fax: +44-1264 6237182

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Quickform Limited"? - send email to us!

Quickform Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Quickform Limited.

Registration data Quickform Limited

Register date: 1983-10-12

Register number: 01760895

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Quickform Limited

Owner, director, manager of Quickform Limited

Paramjit Kaur Director. Address: Unit 3 Waterside Business Park, 1649 Pershore Road Kings Norton, Birmingham, B30 3DR, England. DoB: March 1963, British

John Graham Mckenzie Director. Address: Unit 3 Waterside Business Park, 1649 Pershore Road Kings Norton, Birmingham, B30 3DR, England. DoB: November 1944, British

Jobs in Quickform Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Quickform Limited. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Project Planner. From GBP 4000

Fabricator. From GBP 2900

Assistant. From GBP 1000

Electrician. From GBP 1900

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Responds for Quickform Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Quickform Limited. Leave a respond Quickform Limited in social networks. Quickform Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Quickform Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Quickform Limited: Oak Lodge Business Centre Limited | Causeway Flats Freehold Limited | Ede Investments Ltd | Southfield Apartments Management Company Limited | Spring Mews Management Company (beaconsfield) Limited

The company is situated in Birmingham under the ID 01760895. The firm was established in 1983. The office of this company is situated at Waterside House Unit 3 Waterside Business Park 1649 Pershore Road Kings Norton. The zip code for this location is B30 3DR. This company is registered with SIC code 43390 meaning Other building completion and finishing. The company's latest records were submitted for the period up to 2016-02-29 and the latest annual return was released on 2016-06-10. It's been thirty three years for Quickform Ltd in this field, it is not planning to stop growing and is very inspiring for the competition.

As for the following limited company, a number of director's obligations have so far been executed by Paramjit Kaur and John Graham Mckenzie. Amongst these two executives, Paramjit Kaur has been working for the limited company for the longest time, having become a part of directors' team since twenty five years ago.