Zebra Design Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationZebra Design Ltd

Other information technology service activities

Zebra Design Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Unit 11 Fonthill Road Hove Business Centre BN3 6HA Hove

Phone: +44-1566 6255035

Fax: +44-1566 6255035

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Zebra Design Ltd"? - send email to us!

Zebra Design Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Zebra Design Ltd.

Registration data Zebra Design Ltd

Register date: 2013-04-18

Register number: 08494127

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Zebra Design Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Zebra Design Ltd

Mariona Ortiz Esteva Director. Address: 4 Heer Mews, London, E2 8GJ, England. DoB: September 1981, Spanish

Jobs in Zebra Design Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Zebra Design Ltd. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1300

Welder. From GBP 1300

Administrator. From GBP 2300

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1900

Manager. From GBP 3500

Responds for Zebra Design Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Zebra Design Ltd. Leave a respond Zebra Design Ltd in social networks. Zebra Design Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Zebra Design Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Zebra Design Ltd: Wb Fab Limited | Sole Heating Limited | Corinth Consulting Engineers Limited | Polaris Vision Ltd. | Lea Croft Developments Limited

Zebra Design Ltd can be contacted at Hove at Unit 11 Fonthill Road. Anyone can find this business by its area code - BN3 6HA. This business has been in business on the British market for 3 years. This business is registered under the number 08494127 and its state is active - proposal to strike off. This business SIC and NACE codes are 62090 and their NACE code stands for Other information technology service activities. 2015-09-30 is the last time when the accounts were filed.

Thus far, this specific company has only been supervised by an individual managing director: Mariona Ortiz Esteva who has been with it for 3 years.