Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesRadsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 208 Benham Hill Thatcham

Phone: +44-1354 3857818

Fax: +44-1371 3829528

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd"? - send email to us!

Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd.

Registration data Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd

Register date: 2012-02-22

Register number: 07960628

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd

Anthony Pinder Director. Address: Benham Hill, Thatcham, Berkshire, RG18 3HL, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1966, British

Jean Pither Secretary. Address: Borderers Gardens, Borderers Gardens, Thatcham, Berkshire, RG19 4AA, United Kingdom. DoB:

Jobs in Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Engineer. From GBP 2200

Responds for Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd. Leave a respond Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd in social networks. Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd: 694 Edin Ltd. | Maciej Maryks Ltd | Ootrac Ltd | Dfds Logistics Services Limited | Carol Peters Travel Limited

Located at 208 Benham Hill, Thatcham Radsafe Uk Safety Services Ltd is a PLC issued a 07960628 registration number. This company was launched on 2012-02-22. This enterprise Standard Industrial Classification Code is 82990 and their NACE code stands for Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. This enterprise managed to reach a high level of success right around when the firm originated on the market four years ago.

Thus far, this firm has only had an individual managing director: Anthony Pinder who has been controlling it for 4 years.