Wareworx Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationWareworx Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Business and domestic software development

Wareworx Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1349/1353 London Road SS9 2AB Leigh-on-sea

Phone: +44-28 3048950

Fax: +44-28 3048950

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Wareworx Limited"? - send email to us!

Wareworx Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Wareworx Limited.

Registration data Wareworx Limited

Register date: 2011-04-05

Register number: 07592802

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Wareworx Limited

Owner, director, manager of Wareworx Limited

Simon Michael Husain Director. Address: Lymington Yacht Haven, Kings Saltern Road, Lymington, Hampshire, SO41 3QD, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1957, British

Jobs in Wareworx Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Wareworx Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Wareworx Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Wareworx Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Wareworx Limited. Leave a respond Wareworx Limited in social networks. Wareworx Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Wareworx Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Wareworx Limited: Wqh Ltd | Simnic-uk Limited | Lynch Entertainment Limited | Findmea Europe Limited | Premium Products Limited

Wareworx Limited is located at Leigh-on-sea at 1349/1353 London Road. You can look up the firm by the zip code - SS9 2AB. Wareworx's founding dates back to 2011. This enterprise is registered under the number 07592802 and their public status is active. This enterprise SIC code is 62020 , that means Information technology consultancy activities. 2015-03-31 is the last time the accounts were filed. Wareworx Ltd has been one of the local leaders in the field for the last 5 years.

We have one director at the moment running the business, specifically Simon Michael Husain who has been doing the director's duties for five years.