Windrush Property Management Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesWindrush Property Management Limited

Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Windrush Property Management Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 162 South Avenue OX14 1QX Abingdon

Phone: +44-1446 4477172

Fax: +44-1446 4477172

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Windrush Property Management Limited"? - send email to us!

Windrush Property Management Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Windrush Property Management Limited.

Registration data Windrush Property Management Limited

Register date: 2009-08-04

Register number: 06980519

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Windrush Property Management Limited

Owner, director, manager of Windrush Property Management Limited

Angela Peat Director. Address: Langley Rd, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 1YD, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1968, British

Jobs in Windrush Property Management Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Windrush Property Management Limited. Working and traineeship

Tester. From GBP 2100

Helpdesk. From GBP 1500

Engineer. From GBP 3000

Welder. From GBP 1900

Responds for Windrush Property Management Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Windrush Property Management Limited. Leave a respond Windrush Property Management Limited in social networks. Windrush Property Management Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Windrush Property Management Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Windrush Property Management Limited: Klm Fix Ltd | Rom Contractors Limited | Sale Property Consultants Limited | Winterthur Enterprise Limited | Admiral Civil Engineering Limited

2009 is the year of the launching of Windrush Property Management Limited, a firm located at 162 South Avenue, in Abingdon. This means it's been 7 years Windrush Property Management has been in this business, as the company was founded on 2009-08-04. The firm reg. no. is 06980519 and the company postal code is OX14 1QX. The enterprise SIC and NACE codes are 72190 : Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering. The firm's latest financial reports were filed up to 2015-08-31 and the most recent annual return information was filed on 2015-08-04. The enterprise can look back on its successful seven years on this market, with a bright future in its future.

Presently, this particular limited company employs a solitary managing director: Angela Peat, who was designated to this position on 2009-08-04.