Fintec Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationFintec Limited

Other information technology service activities

Fintec Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Unit 2 20 Castle Street Bellaghy BT45 8LA Magherafelt

Phone: +44-1288 2596038

Fax: +44-1288 2596038

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Fintec Limited"? - send email to us!

Fintec Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Fintec Limited.

Registration data Fintec Limited

Register date: 2003-11-12

Register number: NI048672

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Fintec Limited

Owner, director, manager of Fintec Limited

Julie Anne Rea Director. Address: The Brambles, Magherafelt, County Londonderry, BT45 5RY, Northern Ireland. DoB: December 1976, Northern Irish

Brian Rea Secretary. Address: 20, Castle Street Bellaghy, Magherafelt, County Londonderry, BT45 8LA. DoB:

Brian Rea Director. Address: The Brambles, Magherafelt, County Londonderry, BT45 5RY, Northern Ireland. DoB: July 1975, British

Charles Gerald Rea Secretary. Address: 87 Ballynease Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8NX. DoB:

Martin Mccullagh Director. Address: 8 Gortinure Road, Maghera, County Derry, BT46 5RB. DoB: October 1966, British

Ocs Directors Ltd Director. Address: 67 Wellington Road North, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 2LP. DoB:

Jobs in Fintec Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Fintec Limited. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1600

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Tester. From GBP 3600

Responds for Fintec Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Fintec Limited. Leave a respond Fintec Limited in social networks. Fintec Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Fintec Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Fintec Limited: Kent Electricians Limited | Infiniti Europe Limited | Highacre (cambridge) Limited | Advanced Concrete Protection Limited | London And Home Counties Developments Limited

Fintec is a company located at BT45 8LA Magherafelt at Unit 2 20. This enterprise was set up in 2003 and is registered under reg. no. NI048672. This enterprise has been operating on the English market for 13 years now and the current status is is active. This enterprise principal business activity number is 62090 which stands for Other information technology service activities. Its latest financial reports were submitted for the period up to Thu, 31st Dec 2015 and the most current annual return information was submitted on Tue, 29th Sep 2015. Thirteen years of competing in this particular field comes to full flow with Fintec Ltd as they managed to keep their clients satisfied through all the years.

For this specific firm, many of director's duties up till now have been carried out by Julie Anne Rea and Brian Rea. Amongst these two individuals, Brian Rea has been working for the firm for the longest period of time, having become a vital addition to the Management Board in November 2003. In order to maximise its growth, for the last almost one month this firm has been making use of Brian Rea, who has been working on successful communication and correspondence within the firm.