Andrew Thomas Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAndrew Thomas Ltd

Information technology consultancy activities

Andrew Thomas Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 5 St. Gabriels Close Morcombelake DT6 6DP Bridport

Phone: +44-1208 1688842

Fax: +44-1208 1688842

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Andrew Thomas Ltd"? - send email to us!

Andrew Thomas Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Andrew Thomas Ltd.

Registration data Andrew Thomas Ltd

Register date: 2013-01-28

Register number: 08378234

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Andrew Thomas Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Andrew Thomas Ltd

Andrew Lloyd Thomas Director. Address: St. Gabriels Close, Morcombelake, Bridport, Dorset, DT6 6DP, England. DoB: November 1963, English

Jobs in Andrew Thomas Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Andrew Thomas Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2400

Carpenter. From GBP 2400

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for Andrew Thomas Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Andrew Thomas Ltd. Leave a respond Andrew Thomas Ltd in social networks. Andrew Thomas Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Andrew Thomas Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Andrew Thomas Ltd: Cmk Enterprises Ltd | Duddon Tyres Limited | Sonning Flowers Ltd | A-b Services (saltash) Limited | Planet Releaf Worldwide

The firm referred to as Andrew Thomas has been established on 2013-01-28 as a PLC. The firm headquarters is reached at Bridport on 5 St. Gabriels Close, Morcombelake. In case you need to contact this firm by post, the area code is DT6 6DP. The office company registration number for Andrew Thomas Ltd is 08378234. The firm SIC code is 62020 : Information technology consultancy activities.

Andrew Thomas is a small-sized vehicle operator with the licence number OG1005569. The firm has one transport operating centre in the country. In their subsidiary in Aberdare on The Bryn, 1 machine is available.

We have 1 director at present overseeing the company, specifically Andrew Lloyd Thomas who has been doing the director's duties for 3 years.