Robert Peter Santa Limited

All UK companiesAccommodation and food service activitiesRobert Peter Santa Limited

Unlicensed restaurants and cafes

Robert Peter Santa Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 23 Pirelli Way SO50 5GE Eastleigh

Phone: +44-1564 1991241

Fax: +44-1564 1991241

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Robert Peter Santa Limited"? - send email to us!

Robert Peter Santa Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Robert Peter Santa Limited.

Registration data Robert Peter Santa Limited

Register date: 2014-02-04

Register number: 08875912

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Robert Peter Santa Limited

Owner, director, manager of Robert Peter Santa Limited

Csaba Eszenyi Director. Address: Cedar Walk, Winchester, SI22 5DE, England. DoB: November 1975, Hungarian

Barna Kocsis Director. Address: Shepherds Road, Winchester, SI23 0NR, England. DoB: March 1987, Hungarian

Robert Santa Director. Address: Hyde House Gardens, Winchester, SO23 7EL, England. DoB: July 1983, British

Jobs in Robert Peter Santa Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Robert Peter Santa Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Robert Peter Santa Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Robert Peter Santa Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Robert Peter Santa Limited. Leave a respond Robert Peter Santa Limited in social networks. Robert Peter Santa Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Robert Peter Santa Limited on google map

Robert Peter Santa Limited , a PLC, with headquarters in 23 Pirelli Way, , Eastleigh. The office located in SO50 5GE This firm has existed 2 years in the business. The firm's reg. no. is 08875912. This firm is registered with SIC code 56102 , that means Unlicensed restaurants and cafes. Robert Peter Santa Ltd released its latest accounts for the period up to February 28, 2015. The firm's most recent annual return information was submitted on August 5, 2015. Robert Peter Santa Ltd has been the leader in this field for two years.

For 2 years, this particular limited company has only been guided by one managing director: Csaba Eszenyi who has been leading it since 2014-02-04. Since 2014 Barna Kocsis, age 29 had been working for this specific limited company until the resignation on 2014-05-11. Furthermore another director, namely Robert Santa, age 33 gave up the position on 2014-08-05.