Waters Group Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andWaters Group Limited

Wholesale of other machinery and equipment

Waters Group Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Liskeard Business Park Quimperle Way PL14 3US Liskeard

Phone: +44-1571 9274627

Fax: +44-1571 9274627

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Waters Group Limited"? - send email to us!

Waters Group Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Waters Group Limited.

Registration data Waters Group Limited

Register date: 1990-01-16

Register number: 02460012

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Waters Group Limited

Owner, director, manager of Waters Group Limited

Daniel James Waters Director. Address: Liskeard Business Park, Quimperle Way, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 3US. DoB: March 1977, British

Nicola Tracey Waters Director. Address: Liskeard Business Park, Quimperle Way, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 3US. DoB: November 1970, British

Susan Elizabeth Waters Director. Address: Liskeard Business Park, Quimperle Way, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 3US, England. DoB: July 1946, British

Bryan Herbert Waters Director. Address: Liskeard Business Park, Quimperle Way, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 3US. DoB: August 1945, British

Jobs in Waters Group Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Waters Group Limited. Working and traineeship

Tester. From GBP 3600

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Package Manager. From GBP 2300

Engineer. From GBP 2000

Driver. From GBP 2400

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Responds for Waters Group Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Waters Group Limited. Leave a respond Waters Group Limited in social networks. Waters Group Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Waters Group Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Waters Group Limited: Woodend Tyres Ltd | Canmec Milcom Limited | William Jones Motors Limited | Libra Supplies Limited | Panache Display Limited

This business operates as Waters Group Limited. This firm was started 26 years ago and was registered under 02460012 as its company registration number. The headquarters of this firm is located in Liskeard. You can reach it at Liskeard Business Park, Quimperle Way. It has been already 9 years that Waters Group Limited is no longer recognized under the name Bryan Waters Stone. This business SIC code is 46690 and has the NACE code: Wholesale of other machinery and equipment. The most recent financial reports were filed up to 2015-12-31 and the most recent annual return information was submitted on 2016-05-02. It has been twenty six years for Waters Group Ltd on the market, it is still strong and is very inspiring for many.

With three recruitment advertisements since 2014/07/21, the corporation has been a quite active employer on the labour market. On 2016/05/03, it started seeking job candidates for a full time SalesRepresentatives post in Liskeard, and on 2014/07/21, for the vacant post of a full time Sales Representative in Liskeard. As of yet, they have searched for workers for the Financial Controller positions. Those employed on these posts may earn minimum £33150000 and up to £390000000 on an annual basis. More specific details on recruitment process and the career opportunity is detailed in particular announcements.

In order to satisfy the customer base, the following firm is constantly overseen by a group of four directors who are, amongst the rest, Daniel James Waters, Nicola Tracey Waters and Susan Elizabeth Waters. Their joint efforts have been of pivotal importance to this specific firm since 2006.