Kgc Inspections Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesKgc Inspections Ltd

Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Kgc Inspections Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1st Floor 41 Cheshire Street TF9 1PH Market Drayton

Phone: +44-1223 1021423

Fax: +44-1320 8814025

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Kgc Inspections Ltd"? - send email to us!

Kgc Inspections Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Kgc Inspections Ltd.

Registration data Kgc Inspections Ltd

Register date: 2013-11-19

Register number: 08782630

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Kgc Inspections Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Kgc Inspections Ltd

Linda Clare Secretary. Address: Floor, 41 Cheshire Street, Market Drayton, Shropshire, TF9 1PH, United Kingdom. DoB:

Kevin George Clare Director. Address: Floor, 41 Cheshire Street, Market Drayton, Shropshire, TF9 1PH, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1959, British

Jobs in Kgc Inspections Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Kgc Inspections Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 1600

Controller. From GBP 2200

Responds for Kgc Inspections Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Kgc Inspections Ltd. Leave a respond Kgc Inspections Ltd in social networks. Kgc Inspections Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Kgc Inspections Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Kgc Inspections Ltd: Dave Duffy Gas Services Ltd | Ringwood Energy Company Limited | Whitelaw Brae Windfarm Limited | Everest Air Conditioning Limited | Village Green Power Limited

Registered with number 08782630 three years ago, Kgc Inspections Ltd is a Private Limited Company. The firm's present mailing address is 1st Floor, 41 Cheshire Street Market Drayton. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 71122 meaning Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities. The firm's most recent filed account data documents were submitted for the period up to 2015-01-31 and the most recent annual return was released on 2015-11-19. This company has been a vital part of the local market for the last 3 years.

The company has a single director now controlling this specific business, namely Kevin George Clare who's been performing the director's tasks since 2013-11-19. Additionally, the director's duties are continually aided by a secretary - Linda Clare, from who found employment in this specific business in November 2013.