Ticket Shack Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andTicket Shack Ltd

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Ticket Shack Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 10 Market Place Heywood OL10 4NL Rochdale

Phone: +44-1364 2852020

Fax: +44-1364 2852020

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ticket Shack Ltd"? - send email to us!

Ticket Shack Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ticket Shack Ltd.

Registration data Ticket Shack Ltd

Register date: 2012-12-06

Register number: 08321220

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ticket Shack Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Ticket Shack Ltd

Graham Burlinson Director. Address: Market Place, Heywood, Rochdale, Lancashire, OL10 4NL, England. DoB: June 1971, British

Jobs in Ticket Shack Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Ticket Shack Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Ticket Shack Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Ticket Shack Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ticket Shack Ltd. Leave a respond Ticket Shack Ltd in social networks. Ticket Shack Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ticket Shack Ltd on google map

Ticket Shack began its business in 2012 as a PLC under the ID 08321220. This company has been functioning successfully for 4 years and the present status is active. This firm's head office is located in Rochdale at 10 Market Place. You can also find this business utilizing its post code , OL10 4NL. This business SIC code is 47990 and their NACE code stands for Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets. Ticket Shack Limited released its latest accounts for the period up to 2015/12/31. The latest annual return information was filed on 2015/12/06. For the last four years Ticket Shack Limited has been a leader in this business.

In the following business, all of director's tasks have so far been done by Graham Burlinson who was chosen to lead the company on December 6, 2012.