Finance Solutions & Services Ltd

All UK companiesFinancial and insurance activitiesFinance Solutions & Services Ltd

Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Finance Solutions & Services Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 29 Welbeck Street First Floor W1G 8DA London

Phone: +44-1547 2289520

Fax: +44-1547 2289520

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Finance Solutions & Services Ltd"? - send email to us!

Finance Solutions & Services Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Finance Solutions & Services Ltd.

Registration data Finance Solutions & Services Ltd

Register date: 2012-07-12

Register number: 08140404

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Finance Solutions & Services Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Finance Solutions & Services Ltd

Ivana Bulbarelli Director. Address: Welbeck Street, First Floor, London, W1G 8DA, England. DoB: September 1946, Italian

Ics International Corporate Services Ltd Corporate-secretary. Address: Welbeck Street, First Floor, London, W1G 8DA, England. DoB:

Paolo Cerruti Director. Address: 1 St. Katharine's Way, London, E1W 1UN. DoB: January 1971, Italian

Ivana Bulbarelli Director. Address: 1 St. Katharine's Way, London, E1W 1UN, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1946, Italian

Jobs in Finance Solutions & Services Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Finance Solutions & Services Ltd. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Manager. From GBP 2500

Manager. From GBP 1900

Other personal. From GBP 1500

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Responds for Finance Solutions & Services Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Finance Solutions & Services Ltd. Leave a respond Finance Solutions & Services Ltd in social networks. Finance Solutions & Services Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Finance Solutions & Services Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Finance Solutions & Services Ltd: Ecp Vehicle Management Services Limited | Clare Stevens Limited | Mineral Consulting Limited | Stefan Laurell Leadership Academy Ltd | Wheelie Green (torfaen) Limited

This Finance Solutions & Services Ltd business has been operating on the market for at least 4 years, having launched in 2012. Registered with number 08140404, Finance Solutions & Services is a Private Limited Company located in 29 Welbeck Street, London W1G 8DA. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 64209 and has the NACE code: Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.. Finance Solutions & Services Limited reported its latest accounts up until 2014-07-31. The latest annual return was submitted on 2015-07-12.

At present, this specific company is governed by just one director: Ivana Bulbarelli, who was hired on Monday 28th January 2013. This company had been led by Paolo Cerruti (age 45) who eventually quit in January 2013. Furthermore another director, including Ivana Bulbarelli, age 70 quit after almost one year of fulfilling the tasks put before him. Another limited company has been appointed as one of the secretaries of this company: Ics International Corporate Services Ltd.