Richardson Team Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesRichardson Team Ltd

Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Richardson Team Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 89a Hampshire Road Walton-le-dale PR5 4NJ Preston

Phone: +44-1309 2318359

Fax: +44-1309 2318359

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Richardson Team Ltd"? - send email to us!

Richardson Team Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Richardson Team Ltd.

Registration data Richardson Team Ltd

Register date: 2012-04-03

Register number: 08016848

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Richardson Team Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Richardson Team Ltd

Alastair Dewar Richardson Director. Address: Hampshire Road, Walton-Le-Dale, Preston, PR5 4NJ, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1964, British

Jobs in Richardson Team Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Richardson Team Ltd. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Engineer. From GBP 2600

Manager. From GBP 3200

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Responds for Richardson Team Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Richardson Team Ltd. Leave a respond Richardson Team Ltd in social networks. Richardson Team Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Richardson Team Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Richardson Team Ltd: Bloo Figures Limited | Telemus Limited | Devine Law Limited | Enspace Architects Limited | C S Tham & Co. Limited

The moment this company was founded is 2012-04-03. Started under company registration number 08016848, the company is listed as a PLC. You may visit the office of the firm during its opening hours at the following location: 89a Hampshire Road Walton-le-dale, PR5 4NJ Preston. This company SIC code is 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities. 2015/04/30 is the last time when the company accounts were filed. Right from the start 4 years ago, it has been a well respected competitor in this particular field, achieving measurable success.

Since 2012-04-03, this particular business has only been guided by a single director: Alastair Dewar Richardson who has been presiding over it for four years.