Coaching And Development Partnership Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesCoaching And Development Partnership Limited

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Coaching And Development Partnership Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 12a White Friars Chester CH1 1NZ Cheshire

Phone: +44-1487 6755187

Fax: +44-1487 6755187

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Coaching And Development Partnership Limited"? - send email to us!

Coaching And Development Partnership Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Coaching And Development Partnership Limited.

Registration data Coaching And Development Partnership Limited

Register date: 2001-09-10

Register number: 04284314

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Coaching And Development Partnership Limited

Owner, director, manager of Coaching And Development Partnership Limited

John Edwin Buckle Director. Address: Hawkley, Liss, Hampshire, GU33 6LU, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1948, British

Major Company Services Ltd Corporate-secretary. Address: White Friars, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 1NZ, United Kingdom. DoB:

Elizabeth Vivienne Buckle Director. Address: The Old Barn, Hawkley, Petersfield, Hampshire, GU33 6LU. DoB: January 1955, British

Ernest William O'brien Secretary. Address: 12a White Friars, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 1NZ. DoB: October 1944, British

Steven Allan Holloway Secretary. Address: 17 Laverstoke Lane, Laverstoke, Whitchurch, Hampshire, RG28 7NY. DoB:

Jobs in Coaching And Development Partnership Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Coaching And Development Partnership Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2400

Welder. From GBP 1700

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Responds for Coaching And Development Partnership Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Coaching And Development Partnership Limited. Leave a respond Coaching And Development Partnership Limited in social networks. Coaching And Development Partnership Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Coaching And Development Partnership Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Coaching And Development Partnership Limited: Klipcorp Ip Ltd | Lazy Games Limited | Rise Comedy Limited | Ability Publishing .com Limited | Flash Cloud Solutions Limited

Based in 12a White Friars, Cheshire CH1 1NZ Coaching And Development Partnership Limited is categorised as a Private Limited Company issued a 04284314 registration number. The company appeared on September 10, 2001. This company declared SIC number is 70229 : Management consultancy activities other than financial management. The most recent filings were submitted for the period up to Thu, 31st Dec 2015 and the latest annual return information was released on Mon, 31st Aug 2015. Since the company began in the field fifteen years ago, this company has sustained its great level of prosperity.

That business owes its success and unending improvement to a group of two directors, who are John Edwin Buckle and Elizabeth Vivienne Buckle, who have been overseeing the company for seven years. At least one secretary in this firm is a limited company: Major Company Services Ltd.