Primary Management Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesPrimary Management Limited

Non-trading company

Primary Management Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: One Southampton Row WC1B 5HA London

Phone: +44-1422 8525085

Fax: +44-1422 8525085

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Primary Management Limited"? - send email to us!

Primary Management Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Primary Management Limited.

Registration data Primary Management Limited

Register date: 1996-02-14

Register number: 03159039

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Primary Management Limited

Owner, director, manager of Primary Management Limited

Stuart Anthony Carter Director. Address: Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1965, British

Sodexo Corporate Services (no 1) Limited Corporate-director. Address: Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA, England. DoB:

Sodexo Corporate Services (no 2) Limited Corporate-secretary. Address: Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA, England. DoB:

Philip Richard Andrew Director. Address: Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1971, British

Aidan Joseph Connolly Director. Address: Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1957, British

Helen Deborah North Secretary. Address: The Old Corn Mill, Main Street, Staveley, North Yorkshire, HG5 9LE. DoB: n\a, British

Sir Piers Henry George Bengough Director. Address: Great House, Canon Pyon, Hereford, Herefordshire, HR4 8PD. DoB: May 1929, British

Mary Caroline Black Director. Address: 16 Cleveden Road, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G12 0PG. DoB: January 1955, British

Dr David Derek Owen Director. Address: 3 High Street, Kingswood, Wotton Under Edge, Gloucestershire, GL12 8RS. DoB: July 1949, British

David John Turner Director. Address: Ware Copse House, Anningsley Park, Ottershaw, Surrey, KT16 0QU. DoB: December 1936, British

Michael John Goddard Director. Address: 27 Logs Hill, Chislehurst, Kent, BR7 5LN. DoB: May 1944, British

David Howard Turner Director. Address: 34 Grasmere Avenue, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW3 2JQ. DoB: May 1962, British

Andrew David Leach Director. Address: Pookhayne Farm Blackacre Road, Southleigh, Colyton, Devon, EX24 6SE. DoB: June 1959, British

David Stuart Ford Director. Address: Balmoral, 42 Northill Road, Ickwell, Bedfordshire, SG18 9ED. DoB: April 1953, British

Julian Francis Squire Director. Address: Saffrons Huntersfield, Sherston, Malmesbury, Wiltshire, SN16 0LS. DoB: March 1957, British

Alan Leslie Reed Director. Address: Bees Cottage 8 Goretree Road, Hemingord Grey, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE18 9BP. DoB: December 1941, British

Charles Joseph Mccole Director. Address: Chimneys, 9 Woodcote Place, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 7JT. DoB: September 1952, British

John Rankine Wares Director. Address: The Gables, Gryffe Road, Kilmacolm, Renfrewshire, KA25. DoB: January 1948, British

Maurice Mcbride Director. Address: Am Bruach, Fore Road, Kippen, FK8 3DT. DoB: September 1954, British

Sir John Garry Hawkes Director. Address: Coal Pit, Rookery Way, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH16 4RE. DoB: August 1939, British

Helen Deborah Lambton Director. Address: 21 Marion Court, Tooting, London, SW17 0RU. DoB: n\a, British

Noel Arthur Mead Secretary. Address: Bracks Cottage Broad Green, Coggeshall, Essex, CO6 1RU. DoB: n\a, British

Jobs in Primary Management Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Primary Management Limited. Working and traineeship

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Carpenter. From GBP 2600

Responds for Primary Management Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Primary Management Limited. Leave a respond Primary Management Limited in social networks. Primary Management Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Primary Management Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Primary Management Limited: Weeby Studio Ltd. | Askew Brook Limited | Faux Pas Ltd | Glowshadow Limited | Novina Ltd

Primary Management Limited with reg. no. 03159039 has been operating on the market for 20 years. The Private Limited Company is officially located at One, Southampton Row in London and company's postal code is WC1B 5HA. The company is registered with SIC code 74990 , that means Non-trading company. Primary Management Ltd filed its account information up until Mon, 31st Aug 2015. The firm's most recent annual return was submitted on Tue, 1st Dec 2015.

Primary Management Ltd is a small-sized vehicle operator with the licence number OK0229545. The firm has two transport operating centres in the country. In their subsidiary in Hyde Park , 2 machines are available. The centre in Uxbridge on Barnsfield Place has 2 machines. The firm is also widely known as L and its directors are Alan Hendry, Bill Tombs, Bill Toner and 3 others listed below.

Stuart Anthony Carter is this particular enterprise's individual managing director, who was given the job 3 years ago. Since January 2012 Philip Richard Andrew, age 45 had been responsible for a variety of tasks within the limited company up to the moment of the resignation on 2013-03-28. As a follow-up a different director, specifically Aidan Joseph Connolly, age 59 resigned on 2011-12-31. At least one secretary in this firm is a limited company: Sodexo Corporate Services (no 2) Limited.