Red Maple Solutions Limited

All UK companiesFinancial and insurance activitiesRed Maple Solutions Limited

Activities of financial services holding companies

Red Maple Solutions Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 52 Sandhill Way Fairford Leys HP19 8GU Aylesbury

Phone: +44-1543 9174926

Fax: +44-1543 9174926

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Red Maple Solutions Limited"? - send email to us!

Red Maple Solutions Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Red Maple Solutions Limited.

Registration data Red Maple Solutions Limited

Register date: 2013-01-04

Register number: 08346985

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Red Maple Solutions Limited

Owner, director, manager of Red Maple Solutions Limited

Theresa Yvonne Williams Director. Address: Sandhill Way, Fairford Leys, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP19 8GU, England. DoB: June 1969, British

Monica Daphne Welsh Secretary. Address: Sandhill Way, Fairford Leys, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP19 8GU, England. DoB:

Jobs in Red Maple Solutions Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Red Maple Solutions Limited. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 2200

Driver. From GBP 2400

Assistant. From GBP 1400

Fabricator. From GBP 2000

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Carpenter. From GBP 1700

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1600

Responds for Red Maple Solutions Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Red Maple Solutions Limited. Leave a respond Red Maple Solutions Limited in social networks. Red Maple Solutions Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Red Maple Solutions Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Red Maple Solutions Limited: Blueinca Studios Limited | Monolithic Ltd | Off The Shelf Systems Limited | Warp X Limited | Entry By Entry Ltd

Red Maple Solutions came into being in 2013 as company enlisted under the no 08346985, located at HP19 8GU Aylesbury at 52 Sandhill Way. This firm has been expanding for 3 years and its public status is active. The enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 64205 : Activities of financial services holding companies. Thursday 2nd April 2015 is the last time when the company accounts were filed. Right from the get go three years ago, the firm has been a well respected competitor in this field, achieving their business goals.

At the moment, the limited company is led by a single director: Theresa Yvonne Williams, who was hired 3 years ago. To increase its productivity, since the appointment on 2013-01-04 the following limited company has been utilizing the expertise of Monica Daphne Welsh, who has been working on successful communication and correspondence within the firm.