Nuclear Criticality Services Limited

All UK companiesOther service activitiesNuclear Criticality Services Limited

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Nuclear Criticality Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Unit 1 36 Raymond Street ST1 4DP Stoke-on-trent

Phone: +44-1227 5009185

Fax: +44-1227 5009185

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Nuclear Criticality Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Nuclear Criticality Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Nuclear Criticality Services Limited.

Registration data Nuclear Criticality Services Limited

Register date: 2012-11-21

Register number: 08302763

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Nuclear Criticality Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Nuclear Criticality Services Limited

Morag Ferris Director. Address: 36 Raymond Street, Stoke-On-Trent, ST1 4DP. DoB: June 1964, British

Morag Ferris Secretary. Address: Wasdale, Nr. Seascale, Cumbria, CA20 1EU, England. DoB:

Peter Ferris Director. Address: Wasdale, Nr. Seascale, Cumbria, CA20 1EU, England. DoB: July 1962, British

Jobs in Nuclear Criticality Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Nuclear Criticality Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Controller. From GBP 2200

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Administrator. From GBP 2500

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1300

Project Planner. From GBP 3100

Carpenter. From GBP 1900

Director. From GBP 6400

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2100

Engineer. From GBP 2100

Responds for Nuclear Criticality Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Nuclear Criticality Services Limited. Leave a respond Nuclear Criticality Services Limited in social networks. Nuclear Criticality Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Nuclear Criticality Services Limited on google map

This company is situated in Stoke-on-trent under the ID 08302763. The firm was established in the year 2012. The main office of the company is located at Unit 1 36 Raymond Street. The zip code for this location is ST1 4DP. This business principal business activity number is 96090 , that means Other service activities not elsewhere classified. Nuclear Criticality Services Ltd released its account information up till 2015-10-31. The business most recent annual return information was released on 2015-11-21. This business has been a vital part of this business niche for the last 4 years.

Morag Ferris is the enterprise's only managing director, that was employed nearly one year ago. This firm had been led by Peter Ferris (age 54) who eventually resigned one year ago.