Cascade Management Solutions Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesCascade Management Solutions Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Cascade Management Solutions Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Angel Square EC1V 1NY London

Phone: +44-1253 6027069

Fax: +44-1253 6027069

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Cascade Management Solutions Limited"? - send email to us!

Cascade Management Solutions Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Cascade Management Solutions Limited.

Registration data Cascade Management Solutions Limited

Register date: 2003-10-23

Register number: 04941674

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Cascade Management Solutions Limited

Owner, director, manager of Cascade Management Solutions Limited

David Mainsbridge Director. Address: Angel Square, 3 Copthall Avenue, London, EC1V 1NY, England. DoB: February 1980, Australian

Paul Laurence Mclaren Director. Address: Hill View Road Springfield, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 7RX, Uk. DoB: February 1952, New Zealander

Kristine Anne Mclaren Director. Address: Hill View Road, Springfield, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 7RX, Uk. DoB: August 1954, New Zealander

Scott James Sullivan Director. Address: 8 Saint Pauls Road East, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 2HR. DoB: February 1968, British

Stephen Bruce Dunn Director. Address: 53 Harper Road, London, SE1 6AP. DoB: January 1969, Australian

Dms Directors Limited Nominee-director. Address: 3rd Floor, 3 Copthall Avenue, London, EC2R 7BH. DoB:

Dms Secretaries Limited Secretary. Address: 3rd Floor, 3 Copthall Avenue, London, EC2R 7BH. DoB:

Jobs in Cascade Management Solutions Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Cascade Management Solutions Limited. Working and traineeship

Helpdesk. From GBP 1500

Director. From GBP 6400

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Package Manager. From GBP 1900

Fabricator. From GBP 2800

Welder. From GBP 2000

Controller. From GBP 2700

Controller. From GBP 2700

Responds for Cascade Management Solutions Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Cascade Management Solutions Limited. Leave a respond Cascade Management Solutions Limited in social networks. Cascade Management Solutions Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Cascade Management Solutions Limited on google map

Cascade Management Solutions Limited can be found at London at 2 Angel Square. Anyone can look up this business by the area code - EC1V 1NY. Cascade Management Solutions's launching dates back to year 2003. The company is registered under the number 04941674 and company's official state is active. The company declared SIC number is 74909 meaning Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. Cascade Management Solutions Ltd reported its account information up until 2014-11-30. The most recent annual return was submitted on 2015-10-23. It has been 13 years for Cascade Management Solutions Ltd in this particular field, it is doing well and is an example for many.

On 22nd January 2015, the company was looking for a Credit Controller - Central London Location to fill a vacancy in City Of London. They offered a job with wage from £20000.00 to £24000.00 per year.

Currently, this particular limited company is supervised by 1 managing director: David Mainsbridge, who was designated to this position four years ago. Since 2007-09-11 Paul Laurence Mclaren, age 64 had performed assigned duties for the limited company up to the moment of the resignation on 2012-01-27. As a follow-up another director, namely Kristine Anne Mclaren, age 62 gave up the position four years ago.