Ashfield Contract Services Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAshfield Contract Services Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Business and domestic software development

Ashfield Contract Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Ashfield Holiday Cottages & Touring Caravan Park YO19 5PE Hagg Lane Dunnington, York

Phone: +44-1469 3367004

Fax: +44-1469 3367004

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ashfield Contract Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Ashfield Contract Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ashfield Contract Services Limited.

Registration data Ashfield Contract Services Limited

Register date: 2007-04-17

Register number: 06215758

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ashfield Contract Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ashfield Contract Services Limited

Jenny Claire Lewis Secretary. Address: Shangri La, Hagg Lane, Dunnington, York, North Yorkshire, YO19 5PE. DoB:

Robert Michael Lewis Director. Address: Shangri La, Hagg Lane, Dunnington, York, North Yorkshire, YO19 5PE. DoB: September 1970, British

Contractor (uk) Secretaries Ltd Corporate-secretary. Address: 1 Northumberland Avenue, Trafalgar Square, London, WC2N 5BW. DoB:

Contractor (uk) Director Ltd Corporate-director. Address: 1 Northumberland Avenue, Trafalgar Square, London, WC2N 5BW. DoB:

Jobs in Ashfield Contract Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ashfield Contract Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Ashfield Contract Services Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Ashfield Contract Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ashfield Contract Services Limited. Leave a respond Ashfield Contract Services Limited in social networks. Ashfield Contract Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ashfield Contract Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ashfield Contract Services Limited: 1self Limited | Ceirog Studios Limited | Link Sales Limited | Tick Boxes Limited | Equine Marketing Limited

This company is based in Hagg Lane Dunnington, York under the following Company Registration No.: 06215758. It was started in the year 2007. The headquarters of this firm is situated at Ashfield Holiday Cottages & Touring Caravan Park. The zip code for this place is YO19 5PE. The company SIC and NACE codes are 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities. Its most recent records were submitted for the period up to 2015-04-30 and the latest annual return information was filed on 2016-04-17. It has been 9 years from the moment Ashfield Contract Services Ltd began to play a significant role in the field.

Robert Michael Lewis is the following enterprise's only managing director, who was assigned this position in 2007. Additionally, the director's tasks are constantly backed by a secretary - Jenny Claire Lewis, from who was chosen by this firm nine years ago.