Springboardbrands Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesSpringboardbrands Ltd

Market research and public opinion polling

Springboardbrands Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Units 16-18 The Boscombe Centre Millsway, Amesbury SP4 7SD Salisbury

Phone: +44-1539 7696716

Fax: +44-1539 7696716

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Springboardbrands Ltd"? - send email to us!

Springboardbrands Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Springboardbrands Ltd.

Registration data Springboardbrands Ltd

Register date: 2012-08-22

Register number: 08188625

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Springboardbrands Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Springboardbrands Ltd

Simon John Wylam Director. Address: The Boscombe Centre, Millsway, Amesbury, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP4 7SD, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1960, British

Jobs in Springboardbrands Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Springboardbrands Ltd. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2200

Driver. From GBP 1700

Director. From GBP 5100

Plumber. From GBP 2200

Fabricator. From GBP 3000

Responds for Springboardbrands Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Springboardbrands Ltd. Leave a respond Springboardbrands Ltd in social networks. Springboardbrands Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Springboardbrands Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Springboardbrands Ltd: Online Systems Development Limited | Three Motion Media Limited | Wheeldon Associates Limited | Direct Facilities On-line Limited | Chris Buckley Associates Limited

Springboardbrands Ltd , a Private Limited Company, that is based in Units 16-18 The Boscombe Centre, Millsway, Amesbury in Salisbury. It's zip code is SP4 7SD The firm 's been 4 years in this business. The firm's Companies House Reg No. is 08188625. The firm principal business activity number is 73200 and has the NACE code: Market research and public opinion polling. The firm's latest filings cover the period up to 2013-08-31 and the latest annual return information was filed on 2014-08-22.

For 4 years, the following limited company has only been supervised by one managing director: Simon John Wylam who has been managing it since 2012/08/22.