Bp Discount Properties Ltd

All UK companiesReal estate activitiesBp Discount Properties Ltd

Real estate agencies

Bp Discount Properties Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1 Mirberry Mews Sherwin Road NG7 2FR Nottingham

Phone: +44-1379 2588073

Fax: +44-1566 5007263

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Bp Discount Properties Ltd"? - send email to us!

Bp Discount Properties Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Bp Discount Properties Ltd.

Registration data Bp Discount Properties Ltd

Register date: 2012-02-01

Register number: 07932218

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Bp Discount Properties Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Bp Discount Properties Ltd

Joshua Alexander Rocha Papa Director. Address: Mirberry Mews, Sherwin Road, Nottingham, NG72FR, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1985, English

Jobs in Bp Discount Properties Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Bp Discount Properties Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1700

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Welder. From GBP 1900

Project Planner. From GBP 3600

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Responds for Bp Discount Properties Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Bp Discount Properties Ltd. Leave a respond Bp Discount Properties Ltd in social networks. Bp Discount Properties Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Bp Discount Properties Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Bp Discount Properties Ltd: 26-36 Fegen Road Residents Association (1994) Limited | Bottom Pond Farm Water Company Limited | Meath Green Lane Maintenance Company Limited | Bennett Court (camberley) Residents Association Limited | Centraltrend Property Management Limited

Bp Discount Properties is a business located at NG7 2FR Nottingham at 1 Mirberry Mews. This firm has been in existence since 2012 and is established under reg. no. 07932218. This firm has been active on the British market for four years now and the official state is is active - proposal to strike off. This firm principal business activity number is 68310 and has the NACE code: Real estate agencies. The company's most recent filed account data documents were filed up to 2013-02-28 and the most current annual return information was filed on 2013-02-01.

At the moment, this specific company has 1 director: Joshua Alexander Rocha Papa, who was given the job four years ago.