Brian Masterson Limited

All UK companiesConstructionBrian Masterson Limited

Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Brian Masterson Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 3 Mclaren Terrace Stirling FK7 0HG

Phone: +44-1494 7410247

Fax: +44-1288 2596038

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Brian Masterson Limited"? - send email to us!

Brian Masterson Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Brian Masterson Limited.

Registration data Brian Masterson Limited

Register date: 2006-03-22

Register number: SC299324

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Brian Masterson Limited

Owner, director, manager of Brian Masterson Limited

Linda Masterson Secretary. Address: n\a. DoB:

Brian Masterson Director. Address: n\a. DoB: April 1951, British

Jamie Masterson Director. Address: n\a. DoB: November 1976, British

Francis Masterson Director. Address: Park Cottage, Castleview Drive, Bridge Of Allan, Stirling, FK9 4BB. DoB: December 1961, British

Lee Masterson Director. Address: 44 Craiglea, Causewayhead, Stirling, FK9 5EE. DoB: July 1974, British

Jobs in Brian Masterson Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Brian Masterson Limited. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1600

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Tester. From GBP 3600

Responds for Brian Masterson Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Brian Masterson Limited. Leave a respond Brian Masterson Limited in social networks. Brian Masterson Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Brian Masterson Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Brian Masterson Limited: Mahiki Lic Limited | Anton The Ginger Chef Ltd | The Bell In Driffield Limited | Nine Templewood Avenue Freehold Ltd | Surrey Pizzas Limited

The firm is situated in Bannockburn under the following Company Registration No.: SC299324. It was started in the year 2006. The main office of this firm is located at 3 Mclaren Terrace Stirling. The area code for this place is FK7 0HG. The firm declared SIC number is 43220 and has the NACE code: Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation. Brian Masterson Ltd reported its account information up until 2015-04-30. The latest annual return information was submitted on 2016-03-22. It has been ten years since Brian Masterson Ltd began to play a significant role in the field.

That limited company owes its achievements and constant growth to a group of two directors, specifically Brian Masterson and Jamie Masterson, who have been supervising the company for 10 years. To maximise its growth, since 2006 the following limited company has been making use of Linda Masterson, who has been responsible for maintaining the company's records.