Buddens Consultants Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesBuddens Consultants Ltd

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Buddens Consultants Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Buddens Cottage Gaunts Common BH21 4JR Wimborne

Phone: +44-1360 4097320

Fax: +44-1528 6554687

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Buddens Consultants Ltd"? - send email to us!

Buddens Consultants Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Buddens Consultants Ltd.

Registration data Buddens Consultants Ltd

Register date: 2010-07-05

Register number: 07304093

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Buddens Consultants Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Buddens Consultants Ltd

Lindsay Bettell Director. Address: Gaunts Common, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 4JR, Uk. DoB: July 1959, British

Raymond Bettell Director. Address: Gaunts Common, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 4JR, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1948, British

Jobs in Buddens Consultants Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Buddens Consultants Ltd. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From GBP 2000

Driver. From GBP 1500

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1700

Driver. From GBP 2400

Project Planner. From GBP 2700

Welder. From GBP 1400

Tester. From GBP 3800

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2500

Responds for Buddens Consultants Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Buddens Consultants Ltd. Leave a respond Buddens Consultants Ltd in social networks. Buddens Consultants Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Buddens Consultants Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Buddens Consultants Ltd: Bm Fabrications Limited | Mildvalley Developments Llp | Global Tobacco Trading Services Llp | The Rpf Group Ltd | Keith Southwell Enterprises 1960 Limited

Buddens Consultants Ltd was set up as PLC, that is registered in Buddens Cottage, Gaunts Common , Wimborne. The head office zip code BH21 4JR The firm has existed six years on the British market. The business registered no. is 07304093. The firm SIC and NACE codes are 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Buddens Consultants Limited filed its latest accounts up till 2015/12/31. The business latest annual return was released on 2015/07/05. It's been 6 years that Buddens Consultants Limited began to play a significant role on the local market.

From the data we have gathered, the firm was founded six years ago and has so far been managed by two directors.