Aby Consulting Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAby Consulting Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Aby Consulting Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Rodliffe Accounting Ltd 5th Floor (744-750) Salisbury Finsbury Circus EC2M 5QQ London

Phone: +44-1543 6725524

Fax: +44-1325 7461883

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Aby Consulting Limited"? - send email to us!

Aby Consulting Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Aby Consulting Limited.

Registration data Aby Consulting Limited

Register date: 2010-09-01

Register number: 07361794

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Aby Consulting Limited

Owner, director, manager of Aby Consulting Limited

Abbey Cox Director. Address: Folley Court, 35 Renwick Drive, Bromley, Kent, BR2 9TP, England. DoB: January 1990, British

Jobs in Aby Consulting Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Aby Consulting Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Aby Consulting Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Aby Consulting Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Aby Consulting Limited. Leave a respond Aby Consulting Limited in social networks. Aby Consulting Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Aby Consulting Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Aby Consulting Limited: Petals Nursery Ltd | Hiroko Koshino Co., Ltd | Virtualvalor Llp | Private Drive Limited | Consultry Ltd

2010 is the year of the founding Aby Consulting Limited, the company registered at Rodliffe Accounting Ltd 5th Floor (744-750), Salisbury Finsbury Circus in London. This means it's been six years Aby Consulting has existed in the United Kingdom, as it was founded on Wed, 1st Sep 2010. The firm Companies House Registration Number is 07361794 and the company area code is EC2M 5QQ. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities. Aby Consulting Ltd filed its account information for the period up to 2015-09-30. The company's latest annual return was submitted on 2015-09-01. Aby Consulting Ltd has been operating in this line of business for the last 6 years.

Right now, this firm is guided by one director: Abbey Cox, who was selected to lead the company in September 2010.