Avoxo Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAvoxo Limited

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Avoxo Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: K D Tower Cotterells HP1 1FW Hemel Hempstead

Phone: +44-1250 7761810

Fax: +44-1398 7573669

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Avoxo Limited"? - send email to us!

Avoxo Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Avoxo Limited.

Registration data Avoxo Limited

Register date: 2014-06-23

Register number: 09098183

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Avoxo Limited

Owner, director, manager of Avoxo Limited

Shivraj Singh Bassi Director. Address: K D Tower, Cotterells, Hemel Hempstead, Surrey, HP1 1FW, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1979, British

Jobs in Avoxo Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Avoxo Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Avoxo Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Avoxo Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Avoxo Limited. Leave a respond Avoxo Limited in social networks. Avoxo Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Avoxo Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Avoxo Limited: Goldsdown & Brimsdown Sports Limited | Brighter Future Productions Limited | Jungle Juniorz Ltd | William Village Limited | Diamond Lab Limited

Avoxo began its operations in 2014 as a PLC registered with number: 09098183. This firm has been functioning successfully for two years and the present status is liquidation. The firm's headquarters is registered in Hemel Hempstead at K D Tower. Anyone could also find this business by the zip code of HP1 1FW. The enterprise principal business activity number is 70229 : Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Avoxo Ltd filed its latest accounts up to 2015-08-04. The latest annual return was released on 2015-06-23.

Since 23rd June 2014, this firm has only been guided by a single managing director: Shivraj Singh Bassi who has been working for it for two years.