Cj Summers Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andCj Summers Limited

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Cj Summers Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: First Floor 1 Craftsman Square Temple Farm Ind Estate SS2 5RH Southend On Sea

Phone: +44-1423 1966796

Fax: +44-1520 6221801

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Cj Summers Limited"? - send email to us!

Cj Summers Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Cj Summers Limited.

Registration data Cj Summers Limited

Register date: 2004-10-15

Register number: 05260956

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Cj Summers Limited

Owner, director, manager of Cj Summers Limited

Graham Paul Shead Secretary. Address: 85 Southchurch Boulevard, Southend On Sea, Essex, SS2 4UP. DoB: n\a, English

Colin John Summers Director. Address: 20 Crawford Avenue, Stifford Clays, Grays, Essex, RM16 2AS. DoB: September 1954, British

Jobs in Cj Summers Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Cj Summers Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Cj Summers Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Cj Summers Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Cj Summers Limited. Leave a respond Cj Summers Limited in social networks. Cj Summers Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Cj Summers Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Cj Summers Limited: Bovey Castle Hotel Limited | Masser Architects Llp | De Lisle Partners Llp | Tradeport Limited | Projects2 Ltd

The exact day this firm was founded is 2004-10-15. Established under no. 05260956, it operates as a Private Limited Company. You can reach the headquarters of this firm during its opening hours under the following address: First Floor 1 Craftsman Square Temple Farm Ind Estate, SS2 5RH Southend On Sea. The company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. 2015-10-31 is the last time the accounts were reported. 12 years of competing in this line of business comes to full flow with Cj Summers Ltd as they managed to keep their customers satisfied throughout their long history.

There is a single director at the current moment overseeing this specific business, specifically Colin John Summers who has been utilizing the director's assignments since 2004-10-15. Additionally, the managing director's tasks are constantly bolstered by a secretary - Graham Paul Shead, from who was recruited by the following business 12 years ago.