A Griffiths Consultancy Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesA Griffiths Consultancy Limited

Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

A Griffiths Consultancy Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 34 Inglewood Avenue Marske TS11 6DU Redcar

Phone: +44-1462 6287170

Fax: +44-1547 2289520

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "A Griffiths Consultancy Limited"? - send email to us!

A Griffiths Consultancy Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders A Griffiths Consultancy Limited.

Registration data A Griffiths Consultancy Limited

Register date: 2009-11-25

Register number: 07087109

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for A Griffiths Consultancy Limited

Owner, director, manager of A Griffiths Consultancy Limited

Alan Griffiths Director. Address: Inglewood Avenue, Marske, Redcar, Cleveland, TS11 6DU, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1948, British

Anne Griffiths Director. Address: Inglewood Avenue, Marske, Redcar, Cleveland, TS11 6DU, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1948, British

Jobs in A Griffiths Consultancy Limited vacancies. Career and practice on A Griffiths Consultancy Limited. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Manager. From GBP 2500

Manager. From GBP 1900

Other personal. From GBP 1500

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Responds for A Griffiths Consultancy Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for A Griffiths Consultancy Limited. Leave a respond A Griffiths Consultancy Limited in social networks. A Griffiths Consultancy Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address A Griffiths Consultancy Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as A Griffiths Consultancy Limited: Minc Apartments Ltd | E-thms Ltd | Clausan Ltd | Prr Recovery Services Limited | Foodco Uk Llp

A Griffiths Consultancy came into being in 2009 as company enlisted under the no 07087109, located at TS11 6DU Redcar at 34 Inglewood Avenue. The firm has been expanding for seven years and its up-to-data status is dissolved. The enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 71122 and has the NACE code: Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities. A Griffiths Consultancy Ltd filed its latest accounts for the period up to 2014-04-05. The firm's most recent annual return was released on 2014-11-25.

In order to be able to match the demands of their customer base, the following business is being controlled by a group of two directors who are Alan Griffiths and Anne Griffiths. Their mutual commitment has been of utmost importance to the following business since 2009.