Egerton Off Licence Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andEgerton Off Licence Ltd

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Egerton Off Licence Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 111 Egerton Road South M21 0YH Manchester

Phone: +44-1578 1003295

Fax: +44-1478 3183807

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Egerton Off Licence Ltd"? - send email to us!

Egerton Off Licence Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Egerton Off Licence Ltd.

Registration data Egerton Off Licence Ltd

Register date: 2013-07-16

Register number: 08611174

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Egerton Off Licence Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Egerton Off Licence Ltd

Mohammed Zahid Director. Address: Egerton Road South, Manchester, M21 0YH, United Kingdom. DoB: November 1958, British

Jobs in Egerton Off Licence Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Egerton Off Licence Ltd. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1400

Project Planner. From GBP 3800

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1200

Responds for Egerton Off Licence Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Egerton Off Licence Ltd. Leave a respond Egerton Off Licence Ltd in social networks. Egerton Off Licence Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Egerton Off Licence Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Egerton Off Licence Ltd: Yunus Management Ltd | Ata Estates (countrywide) Llp | Janoskovacs Limited | Clenmay Maintenance Services Limited | Hopetown Properties (south East) Limited

Located at 111 Egerton Road South, Manchester M21 0YH Egerton Off Licence Ltd is a Private Limited Company issued a 08611174 registration number. This company was set up on July 16, 2013. The company is registered with SIC code 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores. Friday 31st July 2015 is the last time when the company accounts were reported. Egerton Off Licence Limited has been a force to be reckoned with for three years now.

Mohammed Zahid is this particular enterprise's solitary director, that was assigned to lead the company 3 years ago.