Yotamile Solutions Ltd

All UK companies • Professional, scientific and technical activities • Yotamile Solutions Ltd

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Yotamile Solutions Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 123 Sheringham Avenue E12 5PF London

Phone: +44-1382 1041473

Fax: +44-141 7405029

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Yotamile Solutions Ltd"? - send email to us!

Yotamile Solutions Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Yotamile Solutions Ltd.

Registration data Yotamile Solutions Ltd

Register date: 2014-06-06

Register number: 09074747

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Yotamile Solutions Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Yotamile Solutions Ltd

Ahmad Iqbal Director. Address: Sheringham Avenue, London, E12 5PF, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1984, Pakistan

Syed Waseem Ur Rehman Kazmi Director. Address: Sheringham Avenue, London, E12 5PF, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1984, Pakistan

Jobs in Yotamile Solutions Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Yotamile Solutions Ltd. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 1900

Carpenter. From GBP 1700

Assistant. From GBP 1000

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 2000

Welder. From GBP 1900

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Responds for Yotamile Solutions Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Yotamile Solutions Ltd. Leave a respond Yotamile Solutions Ltd in social networks. Yotamile Solutions Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Yotamile Solutions Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Yotamile Solutions Ltd: Instrumentally Limited | Involving Residents In Solutions Ltd | Charisma Community Projects Limited | Carol Signers Limited | Station House Community Association Limited

Yotamile Solutions came into being in 2014 as company enlisted under the no 09074747, located at E12 5PF London at 123 Sheringham Avenue. This firm has been expanding for 2 years and its last known state is active. The enterprise declared SIC number is 70229 and their NACE code stands for Management consultancy activities other than financial management. The firm's latest records were filed up to 2015-06-30 and the latest annual return was released on 2015-06-06. Yotamile Solutions Limited has been one of the local leaders in this business for two years.

Ahmad Iqbal and Syed Waseem Ur Rehman Kazmi are registered as the company's directors and have been managing the firm since June 6, 2014.