Borough Limited

All UK companiesManufacturingBorough Limited

Manufacture of other plastic products

Borough Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 65 Progress Road Leigh On Sea SS9 5JT Essex

Phone: +44-1502 5510437

Fax: +44-1528 6554687

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Borough Limited"? - send email to us!

Borough Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Borough Limited.

Registration data Borough Limited

Register date: 1989-10-25

Register number: 02436151

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Borough Limited

Owner, director, manager of Borough Limited

Nicholas David Coombes Director. Address: 65 Progress Road, Leigh On Sea, Essex, SS9 5JT. DoB: April 1969, British

Martin Smith Secretary. Address: 29 Lyndale Avenue, Southend On Sea, Essex, SS2 4BY. DoB: April 1950, British

David Brereton Director. Address: The Pickfords Building, 16 Priory Avenue, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, SS2 6LB, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1955, British

Martin Smith Director. Address: 29 Lyndale Avenue, Southend On Sea, Essex, SS2 4BY. DoB: April 1950, British

David Michael Coombes Director. Address: The Stacks Church Road, Hockley, Essex, SS5 6AE. DoB: September 1946, British

Barry William Orton Director. Address: 2 Lewis Road, Radford Semele, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV31 1UB. DoB: April 1949, British

Doctor Gordon Ernest Archer Coombes Director. Address: Pont Carreg, Pont Carreg, Nevern, Newport, Pembrokeshire, SA42 0NF. DoB: October 1938, British

Doctor Gordon Ernest Archer Coombes Director. Address: 24 St Georges Square, Worcester, WR1 1HX. DoB: October 1938, British

David George Scrivener Director. Address: 221 Little Wakering Road, Great Wakering, Essex, SS3 0JW. DoB: May 1943, British

Pamela Ann Baily Director. Address: 53 Mapledene Avenue, Hullbridge, Hockley, Essex, SS5 6JB. DoB: December 1939, British

Jobs in Borough Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Borough Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From GBP 2000

Driver. From GBP 1500

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1700

Driver. From GBP 2400

Project Planner. From GBP 2700

Welder. From GBP 1400

Tester. From GBP 3800

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2500

Responds for Borough Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Borough Limited. Leave a respond Borough Limited in social networks. Borough Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Borough Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Borough Limited: Awg Fire Health And Safety Limited | Bristol Study Homes Limited | A2z Resource Development Services Limited | The Minibeast Club Ltd | The Reading Doctor Ltd

Started with Reg No. 02436151 twenty seven years ago, Borough Limited is a PLC. The firm's active office address is 65 Progress Road, Leigh On Sea Essex. The company Standard Industrial Classification Code is 22290 and their NACE code stands for Manufacture of other plastic products. 2015-03-31 is the last time account status updates were filed. 27 years of experience on the market comes to full flow with Borough Ltd as they managed to keep their customers happy through all the years.

At the moment, the directors listed by this particular business include: Nicholas David Coombes chosen to lead the company on 2014-03-26, David Brereton chosen to lead the company in 1997, Martin Smith chosen to lead the company in 1991 and Martin Smith chosen to lead the company in 1991. Additionally, the managing director's efforts are constantly supported by a secretary - Martin Smith, age 66, from who found employment in this specific business in 2001.