Maggi Machado Ltd.

All UK companiesInformation and communicationMaggi Machado Ltd.

Television programme production activities

Maggi Machado Ltd. contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 60 Xchange Point 22 Market Road N7 9GS London

Phone: +44-1407 7877166

Fax: +44-1407 7877166

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Maggi Machado Ltd."? - send email to us!

Maggi Machado Ltd. detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Maggi Machado Ltd..

Registration data Maggi Machado Ltd.

Register date: 2013-06-04

Register number: 08555763

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Maggi Machado Ltd.

Owner, director, manager of Maggi Machado Ltd.

Maggi Machado Secretary. Address: 22 Market Road, London, N7 9GS, England. DoB:

Maggi Machado Director. Address: 22 Market Road, London, N7 9GS, England. DoB: October 1979, Usa

Jobs in Maggi Machado Ltd. vacancies. Career and practice on Maggi Machado Ltd.. Working and traineeship

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Package Manager. From GBP 1300

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1800

Manager. From GBP 2700

Director. From GBP 5500

Administrator. From GBP 2200

Manager. From GBP 2400

Package Manager. From GBP 1500

Welder. From GBP 1600

Responds for Maggi Machado Ltd. on FaceBook

Read more comments for Maggi Machado Ltd.. Leave a respond Maggi Machado Ltd. in social networks. Maggi Machado Ltd. on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Maggi Machado Ltd. on google map

Other similar UK companies as Maggi Machado Ltd.: Damascus Desserts Limited | Allander Print Limited | A2b Plastics Limited | Cut Profiles Limited | Atherton Materials Handling Limited

Maggi Machado Ltd. with reg. no. 08555763 has been a part of the business world for 3 years. The PLC is officially located at 60 Xchange Point, 22 Market Road in London and their area code is N7 9GS. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 59113 - Television programme production activities. Maggi Machado Limited. reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2015-10-31. The business most recent annual return was submitted on 2015-06-04.

Regarding this specific limited company, the full range of director's duties have so far been fulfilled by Maggi Machado who was chosen to lead the company in 2013 in June. In order to increase its productivity, since 2013 the following limited company has been providing employment to Maggi Machado, who's been responsible for making sure that the firm follows with both legislation and regulation.