P E C Video Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andP E C Video Limited

Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

P E C Video Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 83 Charlotte Street W1T 4PR London

Phone: +44-141 7405029

Fax: +44-141 7405029

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "P E C Video Limited"? - send email to us!

P E C Video Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders P E C Video Limited.

Registration data P E C Video Limited

Register date: 1991-04-18

Register number: 02602858

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for P E C Video Limited

Owner, director, manager of P E C Video Limited

David Brian Brady Director. Address: Salmons Lane, Coggeshall, Colchester, CO6 1RY, England. DoB: October 1971, British

John Sansderson Director. Address: Salmons Lane, Coggeshall, Colchester, CO6 1RY, England. DoB: September 1954, British

Daniel Wheeler Director. Address: Charlotte Street, London, W1T 4PR, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1972, British

Alan Alger Director. Address: 87 Water Lane, Mardyke Park, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1GX. DoB: September 1961, British

Alan Walters Secretary. Address: Charlotte Street, London, W1T 4PR, United Kingdom. DoB:

Alan Walters Director. Address: Charlotte Street, London, W1T 4PR, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1967, British

Derek Morgan Director. Address: Woodhall Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 5PT. DoB: June 1957, British

Malcolm Levy Secretary. Address: 16 Chambers Walk, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4FN. DoB: October 1956, British

Malcolm Levy Director. Address: 16 Chambers Walk, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4FN. DoB: October 1956, British

Mark Evans Director. Address: 553b Lordship Lane, London, SE22 8LB. DoB: November 1961, British

Heather Lorne Secretary. Address: Chestnut House, Church Street, Wistow, Huntingdon, PE28 2QE. DoB:

Christopher Lorne Director. Address: 34a Holmdale Road, London, NW6 1BL. DoB: March 1943, British

Russell Lorne Director. Address: Chestnut House, Church Street, Wistow, Huntingdon, PE28 2QE. DoB: May 1946, British

Co Form (nominees) Limited Nominee-director. Address: Dominions House North, Queen Street, Cardiff, CF1 4AR. DoB:

Co Form (secretaries) Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: Dominions House North, Queen Street, Cardiff, CF1 4AR. DoB:

Jobs in P E C Video Limited vacancies. Career and practice on P E C Video Limited. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 1900

Carpenter. From GBP 1700

Assistant. From GBP 1000

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 2000

Welder. From GBP 1900

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Responds for P E C Video Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for P E C Video Limited. Leave a respond P E C Video Limited in social networks. P E C Video Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address P E C Video Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as P E C Video Limited: Mwl Print Group Limited | Oxbow Handling & Transport Services Limited | George Cormack & Son (waterbarn) Limited | Princess Yachts International Plc | Grange Interiors (ne) Ltd

Registered as 02602858 25 years ago, P E C Video Limited is a Private Limited Company. The business active mailing address is 83 Charlotte Street, London. This company SIC code is 46190 which means Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods. The business most recent financial reports were submitted for the period up to 2015-03-31 and the most recent annual return information was released on 2016-04-18. Since it started on this market twenty five years ago, it has sustained its impressive level of prosperity.

In order to be able to match the demands of their clientele, the company is permanently being developed by a team of four directors who are, to name just a few, David Brian Brady, John Sansderson and Daniel Wheeler. Their work been of prime importance to this company for one year.