Paulweaver Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationPaulweaver Limited

Information technology consultancy activities

Paulweaver Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 36 Flat4 The Avenue NW6 7NP London

Phone: +44-1236 7738464

Fax: +44-1236 7738464

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Paulweaver Limited"? - send email to us!

Paulweaver Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Paulweaver Limited.

Registration data Paulweaver Limited

Register date: 2014-01-20

Register number: 08852455

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Paulweaver Limited

Owner, director, manager of Paulweaver Limited

Paul Weaver Director. Address: Flat4, The Avenue, London, NW6 7NP, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1971, British

Jobs in Paulweaver Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Paulweaver Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Paulweaver Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Paulweaver Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Paulweaver Limited. Leave a respond Paulweaver Limited in social networks. Paulweaver Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Paulweaver Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Paulweaver Limited: Keycharm Limited | Horsham Nutraceuticals Limited | Power4 Limited | Share Real Science Co., Ltd | Primetime Watches Limited

The official date this firm was established is Mon, 20th Jan 2014. Registered under 08852455, this company is listed as a PLC. You can reach the office of the company during office hours under the following address: 36 Flat4 The Avenue, NW6 7NP London. This business is classified under the NACe and SiC code 62020 which stands for Information technology consultancy activities. 2015-03-31 is the last time when the company accounts were reported. From the moment the company was launched two years ago, it quickly arose to be one of the leaders of the market.

Paul Weaver is a small-sized vehicle operator with the licence number OG1062629. The firm has one transport operating centre in the country. In their subsidiary in Wrexham on Units 6 - 8, 2 machines and 1 trailer are available. The firm is also widely known as P.

Thus far, the limited company has only been supervised by an individual director: Paul Weaver who has been working for it for 2 years.