Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andRoyce Rolls Cafe Ltd

Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores

Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Beechwood High Street Milverton TA4 1LL Taunton

Phone: +44-1445 8041961

Fax: +44-1445 8041961

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd"? - send email to us!

Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd.

Registration data Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd

Register date: 2014-05-09

Register number: 09032052

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd

Lucie Muscat Director. Address: Corn Street, Bristol, Avon, BS1 1JQ, England. DoB: December 1979, British

Jobs in Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2500

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Fabricator. From GBP 2400

Carpenter. From GBP 2500

Driver. From GBP 2200

Director. From GBP 5300

Responds for Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd. Leave a respond Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd in social networks. Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Royce Rolls Cafe Ltd: Laburnum Dental Practice Limited | Datum Human Capital Limited | Calorcell Ltd | Smecommerce Ltd | High Green View Management Company Limited

This business is situated in Taunton with reg. no. 09032052. This company was started in 2014. The headquarters of the firm is situated at Beechwood High Street Milverton. The zip code is TA4 1LL. This company SIC and NACE codes are 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores. The company's most recent financial reports cover the period up to Sunday 31st May 2015 and the latest annual return was released on Monday 9th May 2016. Royce Rolls Cafe Limited has been a force to be reckoned with for 2 years now.

We have one director this particular moment working for the following business, namely Lucie Muscat who has been utilizing the director's assignments for two years.