Websiteuk Ltd

All UK companiesInformation and communicationWebsiteuk Ltd

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Websiteuk Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 721 Cameron House White Cross LA1 4XF Lancaster

Phone: +44-1436 4747436

Fax: +44-1436 4747436

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Websiteuk Ltd"? - send email to us!

Websiteuk Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Websiteuk Ltd.

Registration data Websiteuk Ltd

Register date: 2009-02-24

Register number: 06828596

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Websiteuk Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Websiteuk Ltd

Anthony Joseph Lowe Director. Address: White Cross, White Cross, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 4XF, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1963, British

Lucy Clare Lowe Director. Address: White Cross, White Cross, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 4XF, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1974, British

Yomtov Eliezer Jacobs Director. Address: Richmond Avenue, Prestwich, M25 0LW. DoB: October 1970, British

Jobs in Websiteuk Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Websiteuk Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Websiteuk Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Websiteuk Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Websiteuk Ltd. Leave a respond Websiteuk Ltd in social networks. Websiteuk Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Websiteuk Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Websiteuk Ltd: Ramco Enterprises Limited | Nessem Agentur Limited | David Wilson Properties (devon) Limited | Wings Abroad Limited | Natural Video & Film Editors Limited

This Websiteuk Ltd business has been operating in this business for at least 7 years, having launched in 2009. Registered with number 06828596, Websiteuk is categorised as a PLC located in 721 Cameron House, Lancaster LA1 4XF. The enterprise is registered with SIC code 63110 and has the NACE code: Data processing, hosting and related activities. Websiteuk Limited filed its account information for the period up to 2015-05-31. Its most recent annual return was filed on 2016-02-24. The enterprise can look back on the successful seven years in the field, with good things in its future.

The trademark number of Websiteuk is UK00003022344. It was applied for in September, 2013 and its registration process ended successfully by Intellectual Property Office in December, 2013. The company will use this trademark untill September, 2023.

As stated, this particular limited company was created 7 years ago and has so far been guided by three directors, out of whom two (Anthony Joseph Lowe and Lucy Clare Lowe) are still active.